World Class Fishing Awaits
contact@magbaylodge.com
805.757.4999
Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

Ian Anderson

September 27 @ 8:00 am - October 4 @ 5:00 pm

ian.anderson333@gmail.com

530-348-2071

3 days offshore, 1 day inshore 5 nights Stay
Includes all food and drinks (does not include alcohol)
Includes airport transfer both ways
Includes all tackle and licenses

 

Pickup at airport on the 27th and return on the 4th

 

 

Departing Flight Information

 

Alaska Airlines
Flight 1946
1h 25m,  337mi
Conf #WOTPWY
From
San Francisco Intl Airport (SFO)
San Francisco,  CA
2018/09/27 – 09:05 AM
To
Los Angeles Intl Airport (LAX)
Los Angeles,  CA
2018/09/27 – 10:30 AM
Aircraft
Airbus
Economy Class

 

Alaska Airlines
Flight 268
2h 7m,  692mi
Conf #WOTPWY
From
Los Angeles Intl Airport (LAX)
Los Angeles,  CA
2018/09/27 – 12:10 PM
To
Loreto Intl Airport (LTO)
Loreto,  Mexico
2018/09/27 – 03:17 PM
Aircraft
Boeing 737-900
Economy Class

 

Returning Flight Information

 

Alaska Airlines
Flight 253
2h 3m,  692mi
Conf #WOTPWY
From
Loreto Intl Airport (LTO)
Loreto,  Mexico
2018/10/04 – 04:17 PM
To
Los Angeles Intl Airport (LAX)
Los Angeles,  CA
2018/10/04 – 05:20 PM
Aircraft
Boeing 737-900
Economy Class

 

Alaska Airlines
Flight 1943
1h 15m,  337mi
Conf #WOTPWY
From
Los Angeles Intl Airport (LAX)
Los Angeles,  CA
2018/10/04 – 07:10 PM
To
San Francisco Intl Airport (SFO)
San Francisco,  CA
2018/10/04 – 08:25 PM
Aircraft
Airbus
Economy Class

 

Passenger Information
Passenger 1: Ian AndersonDelivery: Electronic tickets will be issued for this flight
Passenger 2: James White
Passenger 3: Matthew Portillo
Passenger 4: Aaron Anderson

 

Details

Start:
September 27 @ 8:00 am
End:
October 4 @ 5:00 pm
Event Category: